Местные отделения
Абинский район
Начальник штаба
Сафаров Олег Тагирович
г. Абинск, ул. Мира, 2
Анапа
Начальник штаба
г. Анапа,12-й микрорайон, дом 35
Дульдиер Александр Сергеевич
Апшеронский район
Начальник штаба
Медведева Наталья Александровна
г. Апшеронск, ул. Ленина , 52
Армавир
Начальник штаба
Переходов Анатолий Петрович
г. Армавир, ул. Кирова, 53
Белоглинский район
Начальник штаба
Склярова Лариса Арсентьева
с. Новопавловка, ул. Соболя, 60
Белореченский район
Начальник штаба
Бабенко Татьяна Николаевна
г. Белореченск, ул. 8 Марта, 57
Брюховецкий район
Начальник штаба
Скрипелев Иван Николаевич
ст. Брюховецкая, ул. Красная, 180
Выселковский район
Начальник штаба
Ясеновская Екатерина Владимировна
ст. Выселки, ул. Ленина, 37
Геленджик
Начальник штаба
Москаленко Александр Юрьевич
г. Геленджик, ул. Кирова, 62
Горячий Ключ
Начальник штаба
Долгополова Екатерина Андреевна
г. Горячий Ключ, ул. Кириченко,
д. 12-а
Гулькевичский район
Начальник штаба
Смогунова Ирина Александровна
г.Гулькевичи, ул.Кирова, 78
Динской район
Начальник штаба
Чукина Лилия Романовна
ст. Динская, ул. Луночарского, 17
Ейский район
Начальник штаба
Деревянко Анастасия Валерьевна
г. Ейск, ул. Коммунистическая 83/3
Кавказский район
Начальник штаба
Чибисова Марина Алексеевна
ст. Кавказская, ул. Ленина, 191
Калининский район
Начальник штаба
Солдатова Альбина Сергеевна
ст. Калининская, ул. Ленина, 147
Каневской район
Начальник штаба
Подоплелов Артем Сергеевич
Ст. Каневская, ул. Октябрьская 77
Кореновский район
Начальник штаба
Шигида Эдуард Анатольевич
г. Кореновск, ул. Красная, 102
Красноармейский район
Начальник штаба
Суфрадзе Александр Алексеевич
ст. Полтавская, ул. Коммунистическая, 201/1
Краснодар
ВРИО Начальника штаба
Кононов Алексей Анатольевич
г. Краснодар, ул. Буденного 107/1
Крыловский район
Начальник штаба
Бабак Виктория Алексеевна
ст. Крыловская, ул. Орджоникидзе, 61
Крымский район
Начальник штаба
Шумейко Андрей Васильевич
г. Крымск, ул. Свердлова, 7
Курганинский район
ВРИО Начальника штаба
Медведева Полина Анатольевна
г. Курганинск, ул. Таманская, 4
Кущевский район
Начальник штаба
Коркина Ольга Владимировна
ст. Кущевская, ул. Ленина, 16
Лабинский район
Начальник штаба
Соколова Надежда Петровна
г. Лабинск, ул. Лермонтова, 79
Ленинградский район
Начальник штаба
Таиров Ислам Тельманович
ст. Ленинградская, ул. Кооперации, 183
Мостовский район
Начальник штаба
Криштопин Юрий Викторович
пгт. Мостовской, ул. Советская, 14
Новокубанский район
Начальник штаба
Пархоменко Елизавета Николаевна
г. Новокубанск, ул. Первомайская, 134
Новороссийск
ВРИО Начальника штаба
Александрова Татьяна Фояновна
г. Новороссийск, пр. Ленина, 97
Новопокровский район